Log in

I forgot my password

Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Marionette
December 2nd 2018, 2:31 pm by +/-

» suck on my magnum dong
October 18th 2018, 9:25 pm by Gemini

» It's my birthday.
October 4th 2018, 8:20 pm by Gemini

» EW
September 9th 2018, 3:53 am by Gemini

» What are Your Current Plans for Your Character?
February 11th 2018, 7:33 pm by Chastelle

Statistics
We have 3557 registered users
The newest registered user is Shirou Seeker of Duckness

Our users have posted a total of 143994 messages in 12544 subjects

A Pest

Go down

A Pest

Post by Kuro on April 20th 2017, 6:31 pm





General Information

Name: Kuro
Aliases: Pestilence
Age: 37.
Sex: Male
Species: Human
Appearance:


Personality: Lazy, and a man who simply doesn't put his all into something unless interested. Kuro is the general opposite of the rest of the others that he calls a family. While still retaining their idea's their morals and ethic's. It takes a lot for him to find general interest in something or find something to be at least 'neat'. Though with this said, he takes his actions and words very seriously. He simply feels as though he should finish everything he starts, unless it proves to be too much work. An in that case he ends up coming down with a nonexistent stomach virus. An simply stops an will head home to take a nap.


Stats/Elements

Stats:
STR ---- 5
CON ---- 6
AGI ---- 8
SYN ---- 10
MAG ---- 10


Elements: Darkness Wind Fire Plant

___________________
Kuro
Kuro

Post Count : 245

Back to top Go down

Re: A Pest

Post by Hoshiko on April 20th 2017, 7:31 pm

Approved.

___________________
Darkness | Fire | Gravity | Cure
Hoshiko
Hoshiko
Site Owner

Post Count : 339

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum